Drivers Points

Modified Production Sedans

Driver Name Car # Race Calendar Points LEADER BOARD
    1 2 3 4 5 6      
Justin HACKETT 18 - - 28 - 47     75 1
Adam LLOYD 77 - - 60 - -     60 2
Shane MURPHY 75 - - - - 60     60 3
Daniel PATTON 47 - - 49 - 0     49 4
Wayne OLIVE 84 - - 0 - 49     49 5
Steven CHENEY 16 - - 39 - 0     39 6
Sean ALESSI 2 - - 17 - 0     17 7
                     
    Oct Dec Feb Apr May Jun      
 

Production Sedans

Driver Name Car # Race Calendar Points LEADER BOARD
    1 2 3 4 5 6      
Colin PEADON 3 42 - 35 30 64     171 1
Terry MULACH 91 34 - 45 44 46     169 2
Mark SATTLER N77 35 - 42 35 38     150 3
Damien McALISTER 23 44 - 32 - 60     136 4
Craig McALISTER 32 43 - 33 - 54     130 5
Brett NORMAN 42 60 - 40 13 9     122 6
Kerryn BAILEY ACT13 27 - 31 - 34     92 7
Monique BAILEY ACT 19 - - 24 21 27     72 8
Wes BARNES 28 - - - - 65     65 9
Matt CROKER G51 - - - 55 -     55 10
Matt VICARY 75 - - - - 54     54 11
Stephen LAIDLAW 30 - - - - 52     52 12
Johnny RALPH 49 - - - - 46     46 13
Jacob MILLS 10 - - - - 45     45 14
Darren SNOWDEN 9 - - 42 - -     42 15
Andrew SMITH 21 - - - - 41     41 16
Nathan HAWKINS 6 - - - - 34     34 17
Rodney ANDERSON 17 - - - - 34     34 18
Craig ORCHARD 18 - - - - 33     33 19
Tiana SPEARS 69 - - - - 28     28 20
Mick OHARA 4 - - - - 22     22 21
James HODAK ACT 24 - - - 20 -     20 22
                     
    Oct Dec Feb Apr May Jun      
 

RSA Street Stockers

Driver Name Car # Race Calendar Points LEADER BOARD
    1 2 3 4 5 6      
Shane MCPHEE 44 43 0 47 50 37     177 1
Steve WALSH 65 30 0 55 39 37     161 2
Peter JACOB 38 34 0 17 45 55     151 3
Michael ROGERS 85 60 0 35 24 27     146 4
Cheyenne FARRELL WOOD 25 39 0 35 18 0     92 5
Richard ELLIOT 92 - - - - 52     52 6
Dave BROWN 63 - 0 - 19 29     48 7
Anthony ATTARD 53 - 0 - 28 17     45 8
Nathan GROVES N10 11 0 30 - 0     41 9
Shane SAUNDERS 66 - - - - 41     41 10
Shane WARD 62 - 0 - 40 0     40 11
Huey VANDERVEEN 14 - 0 - 8 0     8 12
                     
    Oct Dec Feb Apr May Jun      
 

National 4 Cylinder Sedans

Driver Name Car # Race Calendar Points LEADER BOARD
    1 2 3 4 5 6      
Jacob FRIPP 75 - - 52 52 -     104 1
ED NEWTON P13 - - - 67 -     67 2
Shannon GALLAGHER 4 - - - 64 -     64 3
Bruce IRVINE 77 - - 57 - -     57 4
Harrison CHOWN 42 - - 32 20 -     52 5
Kiel SWADLING P5 - - - 46 -     46 6
John SPICER P22 - - - 36 -     36 7
Slade ANLEZARK 16 - - - 36 -     36 8
Damian BOOKER 12 - - - 34 -     34 9
Travis SPICER P27 - - - 34 -     34 10
Robert NELSON 92 - - - 20 -     20 11
Tyler HUMPHRIES N52 - - 15 0 -     15 12
                     
    Oct Dec Feb Apr May Jun      
 

Junior Sedans

Driver Name Car # Race Calendar Points LEADER BOARD
    1 2 3 4 5 6      
Ben LLOYD 77 - - 60 80 -     140 1
Liam MURPHY 97 - - 51 56 -     107 2
Tarah SWADLING P52 - - - 60 -     60 3
Natasha SPICER P27 - - - 51 -     51 4
Ethan BROWN G32 - - - 49 -     49 5
Bek GIFFEN P50 - - - 48 -     48 6
                     
    Oct Dec Feb Apr May Jun